Diferencia entre revisiones de «Pais Songpa»
[versión revisada] | [versión revisada] |
Línea 68: | Línea 68: | ||
| '''6''' ENCISADORS || Armas [[imagen:Hoja_Diente_Dragon.png|20px]]|| [[Lágrimas de Cielo|Lag. Cielo ]] [[Imagen:cielo.jpg]] | | '''6''' ENCISADORS || Armas [[imagen:Hoja_Diente_Dragon.png|20px]]|| [[Lágrimas de Cielo|Lag. Cielo ]] [[Imagen:cielo.jpg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | '''54''' Earthkingdom || | + | | '''54''' Earthkingdom || Armad. || [[Plata]] [[Imagen:plata.jpg]] |
|- | |- | ||
| '''3''' RadicalDream || - || - | | '''3''' RadicalDream || - || - | ||
Línea 80: | Línea 80: | ||
| '''8''' Lacrimosa || - || - | | '''8''' Lacrimosa || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | ''' | + | | '''18''' Ebano || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | | '''31''' ClanDM || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | | '''38''' NoMercy || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || - | | - || - || - | ||
Línea 130: | Línea 130: | ||
| 3 || Texto || Texto || 3 || texto || texto || <small>'''6'''ENCISADORS</small> ||Armas || Cielo | | 3 || Texto || Texto || 3 || texto || texto || <small>'''6'''ENCISADORS</small> ||Armas || Cielo | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | 4 || Texto || Texto || 4 || texto || texto ||<small><small>'''54'''</small>Earthkingdom</small>|| | + | | 4 || Texto || Texto || 4 || texto || texto ||<small><small>'''54'''</small>Earthkingdom</small>|| Armad. || Plata |
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || Texto || Texto || 5 || texto || texto ||<small><small>'''3'''</small>RadicalDream</small>|| texto || texto | | 5 || Texto || Texto || 5 || texto || texto ||<small><small>'''3'''</small>RadicalDream</small>|| texto || texto | ||
Línea 144: | Línea 144: | ||
| 10 || Texto || Texto || 10 || texto || texto || '''38'''NoMercy || texto || texto | | 10 || Texto || Texto || 10 || texto || texto || '''38'''NoMercy || texto || texto | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | 11 || Texto || Texto || 11 || texto || texto || | + | | 11 || Texto || Texto || 11 || texto || texto || '''18''' Ebano|| texto || texto |
|- | |- | ||
− | | 12 || Texto || Texto || 12 || texto || texto || | + | | 12 || Texto || Texto || 12 || texto || texto || '''31''' ClanDM || texto || texto |
|} | |} |
Revisión del 22:17 20 dic 2013
Plantilla:Mapas/Diseño |Gremios
Gremios de Ascarion Nº | Herrero | Refineria |
1 Tripulación del Halifax | Armaduras | Ébano Archivo:Ebano.jpg |
2 Zoldyck | - | Amatista |
6 ENCISADORS | Armas | Lag. Cielo Archivo:Cielo.jpg |
54 Earthkingdom | Armad. | Plata Archivo:Plata.jpg |
3 RadicalDream | - | - |
4 Holocausto | - | - |
5 LemonTree | - | - |
7 silmarlis | - | - |
8 Lacrimosa | - | - |
18 Ebano | - | - |
31 ClanDM | - | - |
38 NoMercy | - | - |
- | - | - |
- | - | - |
- | - | - |
- | - | - |
- | - | - |
- | - | - |
- | - | - |
- | - | - |
- | - | - |
- | - | - |
- | - | - |
- | - | - |
|}
Pais Songpa
gremios metin españa
Imagen
HidraNº | Herrero | Refineria | NemesisNº | Herrero | Refineria | AscarionNº | Herrero | Refineria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | texto | texto | 1 | texto | texto | 1Halifax | Armad. | Ebano |
2 | Texto | Texto | 2 | texto | texto | 2Zoldyck | - | Amatista |
3 | Texto | Texto | 3 | texto | texto | 6ENCISADORS | Armas | Cielo |
4 | Texto | Texto | 4 | texto | texto | 54Earthkingdom | Armad. | Plata |
5 | Texto | Texto | 5 | texto | texto | 3RadicalDream | texto | texto |
6 | Texto | Texto | 6 | texto | texto | 4Holocausto | texto | texto |
7 | Texto | Texto | 7 | texto | texto | 5LemonTree | texto | texto |
8 | Texto | Texto | 8 | texto | texto | 7silmarlis | texto | texto |
9 | Texto | Texto | 9 | texto | texto | 8Lacrimosa | texto | texto |
10 | Texto | Texto | 10 | texto | texto | 38NoMercy | texto | texto |
11 | Texto | Texto | 11 | texto | texto | 18 Ebano | texto | texto |
12 | Texto | Texto | 12 | texto | texto | 31 ClanDM | texto | texto |
Pais Songpa
gremios metin Mexico
Imagen
Azteca Nº | Herrero | Refineria | 2ºserver Nº | Herrero | Refineria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | texto | texto | 1 | texto | texto |
2 | Texto | Texto | 2 | texto | texto |
3 | Texto | Texto | 3 | texto | texto |
4 | Texto | Texto | 4 | texto | texto |
5 | Texto | Texto | 5 | texto | texto |
6 | Texto | Texto | 6 | texto | texto |
7 | Texto | Texto | 7 | texto | texto |
8 | Texto | Texto | 8 | texto | texto |
9 | Texto | Texto | 9 | texto | texto |
10 | Texto | Texto | 10 | texto | texto |
11 | Texto | Texto | 11 | texto | texto |
12 | Texto | Texto | 12 | texto | texto |
--Tripulacionhalifax (discusión) 21:26 15 nov 2013 (CET)